League Table DIVISION 2 MINOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE



Naomh Aban44009758398
Western Gaels32016751164
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh5203757414
Clondrohid1100221392
Kilbrittain2101252232
Ilen Og40137394-211
Bantry Blues30123178-471




Kilbrittain --Western Gaels Kilbrittain09/03/201915:00
Ilen Og 3-84-15Naomh Aban Rath24/03/201915:00
Ilen Og 5-74-13Kilbrittain Rath02/04/201919:00
Western Gaels 5-133-7Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Western Gaels03/04/201919:00
Bantry Blues 2-53-16Naomh Aban Keakil06/04/201918:30
Clondrohid 4-102-7Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Clondrohid09/04/201919:00
Bantry Blues 4-82-14Ilen Og Rath16/04/201919:00
Clondrohid --Bantry Blues Clondrohid19/04/201918:30
Naomh Aban 2-152-11Western Gaels Naomh Aban19/04/201919:00
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh --Kilbrittain Aughaville30/04/201919:30Conceded by Kilbrittain
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh 7-120-0Bantry Blues Aughaville03/05/201919:00
Kilbrittain --Clondrohid Kilbrittain03/05/201919:30
Western Gaels 3-132-8Ilen Og Inchageela08/05/201919:30
Bantry Blues --Kilbrittain Bantry10/05/201919:30
Clondrohid --Western Gaels Clondrohid10/05/201919:30
Naomh Aban 3-152-7Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Naomh Aban17/05/201919:30
Ilen Og --Clondrohid Rath19/06/201919:30
Kilbrittain --Naomh Aban Kilbrittain19/06/201919:30
Western Gaels --Bantry Blues Western Gaels19/06/201919:30
Naomh Aban --Clondrohid Naomh Aban24/06/201918:30
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh --Ilen Og Aughaville26/06/201919:30
-- 01:00
Back to top