League Table RCM Tarmacadam Junior B Hurling Championship



O Donovan Rossa33006030306
Randal Og43018874146
Diarmuid O Mathunas2101383442
Gabriel Rangers3102605822
Kilbrittain2101373702
Bantry Blues20022542-170
Barryroe20023568-330




Barryroe 4-104-27Randal Og Rossmore18/05/201819:30Round 1
Bantry Blues 1-113-11Kilbrittain Dunmanway01/06/201819:45Round 1
Diarmuid O Mathunas 3-181-11Gabriel Rangers Ardfield03/06/201819:00Round 1
O Donovan Rossa 0-222-5Bantry Blues Ballinacarriga30/06/201819:45Round 2
Barryroe 1-105-14Gabriel Rangers Ballinacarriga04/08/201819:30Round 2
Randal Og 1-152-11Gabriel Rangers Leap25/08/201818:30Quarter-Final
O Donovan Rossa 3-111-8Diarmuid O Mathunas Rossmore04/09/201818:30Semi-Final
Randal Og 4-111-14Kilbrittain Enniskeane09/09/201811:30Semi-Final
O Donovan Rossa 3-90-8Randal Og Dunmanway15/09/201818:15Final
-- 01:00
Back to top